Maite Perroni


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Maite Perroni Beoriegui
Birth Date: March 9, 1983 (36 years old)
Nickname: Mai
Birthplace: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 449

Other Idols Like Maite Perroni