Amber Tamblyn


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Amber Rose Tamblyn
Birth Date: May 14, 1983 (36 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Santa Monica, California, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 130
The Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants 2 (2008) 23
The Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants (2005) 121
The Ring (2002) 8

Other Idols Like Amber Tamblyn