Emily Blunt


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Emily Olivia Leah Blunt
Birth Date: February 23, 1983 (36 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Roehampton, London, England, UK

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 234
Golden Globe Awards (2015) 1
The Young Victoria (2009) 37
Wind Chill (2007) 3
The Devil Wears Prada (2006) 4
Gulliver's Travels (1996) 2

Other Idols Like Emily Blunt