Florencia Bertotti


Mini Bio

Birth Name: María Florencia Bertotti
Birth Date: March 15, 1983 (36 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Palermo, Buenos Aires City, Distrito Federal, Argentina

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 159
Guapas (2014) 7
Floricienta (2004) 19

Other Idols Like Florencia Bertotti