Leelee Sobieski


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Liliane Rudabet Gloria Elsveta Sobieski
Birth Date: June 10, 1983 (36 years old)
Nickname: Lee
Birthplace: New York City, New York, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 203
Night Train (2009) 3
Joy Ride (2001) 20
The Glass House (2001) 4
Uprising (2001) 29
Deep Impact (1998) 9
Unknown Movie/Show 1

Other Idols Like Leelee Sobieski