Jamie Chung


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Jamie Ji-Lynn Chung
Birth Date: April 10, 1983 (36 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: San Francisco, California, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 36
7500 (2012) 2
Sucker Punch (2011) 2
Princess Protection Program (2009) 5
Sorority Row (2009) 7

Other Idols Like Jamie Chung