Lynsey Bartilson


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Lynsey Marie Bartilson
Birth Date: July 1, 1983 (38 years old)
Nickname: Lyns, Lynerbee
Birthplace: Edina, Minnesota, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 3
Grounded for Life (2001) 14

Other Idols Like Lynsey Bartilson