Amy Paffrath


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Amy Christine Paffrath
Birth Date: July 22, 1983 (36 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: St. Louis, Missouri, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 3

Other Idols Like Amy Paffrath