Tammin Sursok


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Tammin Pamela Sursok
Birth Date: August 19, 1983 (36 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Johannesburg, South Africa

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 272
Rules for Sleeping Around (2014) 4
Cam2Cam (2014) 4
Pretty Little Liars (Season 3) (2012) 4
Driving by Braille (2011) 3
Pretty Little Liars (Season 2) (2011) 23
Husk (2011) 2
Pretty Little Liars (2010) 3
Flicka 2 (2010) 4
Pretty Little Liars (Season 1) (2010) 28
Albino Farm (2009) 3
Spectacular! (2009) 5
Aquamarine (2006) 3
Hannah Montana (2006) 7
Music Video: Pointless Relationship (2004) 4
Home and Away (1988) 3

Other Idols Like Tammin Sursok