Daveigh Chase


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Daveigh Elizabeth Chase-Schwallier
Birth Date: July 24, 1990 (30 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 93
The Ring (2002) 4

Other Idols Like Daveigh Chase