Demi Lovato


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Demetria Devonne Lovato
Birth Date: August 20, 1992 (27 years old)
Nickname: Demi, Mc D Love
Birthplace: Albuquerque, New Mexico, USA

Famous For: American singer-songwriter, musician, actress, dancer, anti-bullying spokesperson. Known for TV movie series "Camp Rock", TV show "Sonny With A Chance", being a judge on Season 2 "The X Factor", albums "Don't Forget", "Here We Go Again", "Unbroken".


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 7,785
Fan Creations 87
Grammy Awards 2016 (2016) 10
American Music Awards 2015 (2015) 4
Video Music Awards 2015 (2015) 6
Music Video: Really Don't Care (2014) 5
Teen Choice Awards 2014 (2014) 10
Neon Lights Tour (2014) 57
Video Music Awards 2014 (2014) 21
The X Factor (U.S.) (Season 3) (2013) 54
Music Video: Heart Attack (2013) 9
Glee Season 5 (2013) 8
Music Video: Neon Lights (2013) 7
Music Video: Made in the USA (2013) 4
The X Factor (U.S.) (Season 2) (2012) 21
Punk'd: (Season 9) (2012) 8
American Idol: (Season 11) (2012) 7
Music Video: Give Your Heart a Break (2012) 5
NYE In NYC 2012 (2012) 15
2012 MTV Video Music Awards (2012) 5
People's Choice Awards 2012 (2012) 35
Teen Choice Awards 2011 (2011) 11
A Special Night With Demi Lovato Tour (2011) 91
Music Video: Skyscraper (2011) 4
America's Next Top Model: Cycle 15 (2010) 5
Kids' Choice Awards 2010 (2010) 21
Camp Rock 2: The Final Jam (2010) 18
Music Video: (Camp Rock Cast - It's On) (2010) 2
American Idol: (Season 9) (2010) 13
Music Video: We'll Be A Dream (2010) 2
Music Video: Make A Wave (2010) 20
Grey's Anatomy: (Season 6) (2010) 9
Music Video: Demi Lovato - Here We Go Again (2009) 4
Music Video: Bounce (2009) 4
Music Video: Send It On (2009) 2
Music Video: Remember December (2009) 3
Princess Protection Program (2009) 46
Music Video: Don't Forget (2009) 5
Music Video: Gift of a Friend (2009) 7
Music Video: Let It Go (2009) 3
Music Video: One In The Same (2009) 9
Glee (2009) 27
Sonny With A Chance (2009) 134
Music Video: Get Back (2008) 23
Camp Rock (2008) 84
Music Video: La La Land (2008) 4
Disney Channel Games 2008 (2008) 29
As The Bell Rings (Season 1) (2007) 8
Barney And Friends (Season 8) (2003) 1

Other Idols Like Demi Lovato