Ashley Argota


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Ashley Spencer Argota
Birth Date: January 9, 1993 (27 years old)
Nickname: Ash, Smiley, AshBash
Birthplace: Redlands, California, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 96
The Fosters (2013) 2
Kids' Choice Awards 2012 (2012) 2
Austin & Ally (2011) 2
True Jackson, VP (2008) 1

Other Idols Like Ashley Argota