Miranda Cosgrove


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Miranda Taylor Cosgrove
Birth Date: May 14, 1993 (27 years old)
Nickname: Mira
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 1,845
Fan Creations 2
The Intruders (2015) 6
Kids' Choice Awards 2012 (2012) 18
iCarly: (Season 6) (2012) 121
Music Video: Dancing Crazy (2011) 14
Music Video: Best Coast - Our Deal (2011) 5
Kids' Choice Awards 2011 (2011) 3
iCarly: (Season 5) (2011) 68
Music Video: Raining Sunshine (2010) 11
The Good Wife, episode: Bad Girls (2010) 5
iCarly: (Season 4) (2010) 119
2010 MTV Video Music Awards (2010) 1
Music Video: Kissin U (2010) 9
Teen Choice Awards 2009 (2009) 2
Music Video: Stay My Baby (2009) 6
iCarly: (Season 3) (2009) 60
iCarly (2008) 183
iCarly: (Season 2) (2008) 103
Music Video: Leave It All To Me (2008) 6
The Naked Brother's Band, episode: Mystery Girl (2008) 2
Merry Christmas, Drake & Josh (2008) 3
Music Video: About You Now (2007) 6
iCarly: (Season 1) (2007) 37
Drake & Josh Go Hollywood (2006) 1
Drake & Josh: (Season 3) (2006) 1
Yours, Mine and Ours (2005) 5
Drake & Josh (2004) 5
Drake & Josh: (Season 2) (2004) 2
School Of Rock (2003) 5

Other Idols Like Miranda Cosgrove