Ariana Grande


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Ariana Grande-Butera
Birth Date: June 26, 1993 (25 years old)
Nickname: Ari, Little Red
Birthplace: Boca Raton, Florida, USA

Famous For: American actress, singer, dancer, voice artist. Known for Broadway musical "13", TV show "Victorious", TV show "Sam & Cat".


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
2,821
Fan Creations 1
Grammy Awards 2016 (2016) 1
57th Annual Grammy Awards (2015) 2
American Music Awards 2015 (2015) 1
Music Video: Love Me Harder (2014) 6
Music Video: Problem (2014) 5
Music Video: Bang Bang (2014) 3
Teen Choice Awards 2014 (2014) 2
Music Video: Don't Be Gone Too Long (2014) 5
Music Video: Break Free (2014) 8
Video Music Awards 2014 (2014) 16
MTV Video Music Awards 2013 (2013) 10
Sam & Cat (2013) 125
American Music Awards 2013 (2013) 11
Swindle (2013) 19
Music Video: The Way (2013) 5
Music Video: Put Your Hearts Up (2012) 4
Kids' Choice Awards 2012 (2012) 5
Victorious: (Season 3) (2012) 68
Music Video: All I Want Is Everything (2011) 1
53rd Annual Grammy Awards (2011) 26
Victorious: (Season 2) (2011) 38
Kids' Choice Awards 2011 (2011) 58
Kids' Choice Awards 2010 (2010) 33
Victorious (2010) 7
2010 MTV Movie Awards (2010) 9
Victorious: (Season 1) (2010) 105
13 (Broadway Musical) (2008) 48
Scream Queens (2008) 5

Other Idols Like Ariana Grande