Taylor Momsen


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Taylor Michel Momsen
Birth Date: July 26, 1993 (27 years old)
Nickname: Little J
Birthplace: St. Louis, Missouri, USA

Famous For: American musician, singer-songwriter, actress, model. Known for being a member of the rock band, The Pretty Reckless, the album "Light Me Up", the EP "Hit Me Like A Man", TV show "Gossip Girl", the film "Dr. Seuss' How The Grinch Stole Christmas"


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 1,049
Fan Creations 3
Music Video: My Medicine (2012) 26
The Medicine Tour (2012) 302
Kids' Choice Awards 2011 (2011) 20
Vans Warped Tour 2010 (2010) 115
Music Video: Make Me Wanna Die (2010) 28
Light Me Up Tour (2010) 104
Music Video: Just Tonight (2010) 51
Music Video: Miss Nothing (2010) 47
Gossip Girl (2007) 112
Underdog (2007) 2
Paranoid Park (2007) 6
Saving Shiloh (2006) 1
Hansel & Gretel (2002) 3
How The Grinch Stole Christmas (2000) 4

Other Idols Like Taylor Momsen