Amanda Michalka


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Amanda Joy Michalka
Birth Date: April 10, 1991 (29 years old)
Nickname: A.J.
Birthplace: Torrance, California, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 1,165
Fan Creations 1
Expecting Amish (2014) 14
Jesus in Cowboy Boots (2013) 4
Grace Unplugged (2013) 3
Gotten (2012) 6
Salem Falls (2011) 2
Secretariat (2010) 4
Hellcats (2010) 4
The Lovely Bones (2009) 3
Music Video: Potential Breakup Song (2007) 1
Punk'd: (Season 8) (2007) 5
Super Sweet 16: The Movie (2007) 14
The Best of Both Worlds Tour (2007) 4
Music Video: Rush (2006) 2
Cow Belles (2006) 4

Other Idols Like Amanda Michalka