Joanna Levesque


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Joanna Noëlle Blagden Levesque
Birth Date: December 20, 1990 (29 years old)
Nickname: JoJo, Jo
Birthplace: Brattleboro, Vermont, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 258
Massholes, episode: What Happens Down the Cape... (2012) 4
Music Video: The Other Chick (2011) 1
Music Video: Jojo - Disaster (2011) 4
Music Video: Jojo - In The Dark (2010) 5
Hawaii Five-0 (2010) 1
True Confessions of a Hollywood Starlet (2008) 5
R.V. (2006) 4
Music Video: Jojo - Too Little Too Late (2006) 7
Aquamarine (2006) 11
Music Video: Jojo - How To Touch A Girl (2006) 3
Music Video: Jojo - Not That Kinda Girl (2005) 4
Music Video: Jojo ft. Bow Wow - Baby It's You (2004) 4
Music Video: Jojo - Leave (Get Out) (2004) 2
Punk'd (2003) 1

Other Idols Like Joanna Levesque