Eiza Gonzalez


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Eiza González Reyna
Birth Date: January 30, 1990 (30 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 118

Other Idols Like Eiza Gonzalez