Jojo


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Joanna Noëlle Blagden Levesque
Birth Date: December 20, 1990 (29 years old)
Nickname: JoJo, Jo
Birthplace: Brattleboro, Vermont, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 70
Aquamarine (2006) 5

Other Idols Like Jojo