Amy Lee


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Amy Lynn Lee
Birth Date: December 13, 1981 (39 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Riverside, California, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 431
Fan Creations 2
Music Video: Lithium (2006) 3

Other Idols Like Amy Lee