Sara Lumholdt


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Sara Helena Lumholdt
Birth Date: October 25, 1984 (35 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Stockholm, Stockholms län, Sweden

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 31

Other Idols Like Sara Lumholdt