Kelly Clarkson


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Kelly Brianne Clarkson
Birth Date: April 24, 1982 (38 years old)
Nickname: Kellbelle
Birthplace: Fort Worth, Texas, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 159
Fan Creations 1
Music Video: People Like Us (2013) 6
Music Video: Catch My Breath (2012) 8
Music Video: Mr. Know It All (2011) 6
Music Video: Dark Side (2011) 8
Music Video: Already Gone (2009) 7
Music Video: I Do Not Hook Up (2009) 7
Music Video: Don't Waste Your Time (2007) 6
Music Video: Never Again (2007) 6
Music Video: Walk Away (2006) 6
Music Video: Behind These Hazel Eyes (2005) 8
Music Video: Breakaway (2004) 6
Music Video: Because of You (2004) 6
Music Video: Since U Been Gone (2004) 9
From Justin To Kelly (2003) 3
Music Video: Low (2003) 12
Music Video: Miss Independent (2003) 8
Music Video: Before Your Love (2002) 4
Music Video: A Moment Like This (2002) 5
American Idol: The Search for a Superstar (2002) 3
American Dreams (2002) 4
Reba (2001) 4
Music Video: Stronger (2000) 7

Other Idols Like Kelly Clarkson