Nicki Minaj


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Onika Tanya Maraj
Birth Date: December 8, 1982 (38 years old)
Nickname: Nicki Lewinski, Nicki The Harujuku Barbie, Nicki The Ninja, Nicki The Harajuku Barbie, Roman
Birthplace: St. James, Trinidad and Tobago

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 82
American Music Awards 2014 (2014) 1
Video Music Awards 2014 (2014) 1
Music Video: Bang Bang (2014) 1
53rd Annual Grammy Awards (2011) 1

Other Idols Like Nicki Minaj