Alyssa Barlow





Mini Bio

Birth Name: Alyssa Katherine Nicole Barlow
Birth Date: January 4, 1982 (39 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Unknown

Famous For: Alyssa was the bass guitarist and keyboardist for BarlowGirl.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 8

Other Idols Like Alyssa Barlow