Ashanti


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Ashanti Shequoiya Douglas
Birth Date: October 13, 1980 (40 years old)
Nickname: Shani
Birthplace: Glen Cove, Long Island, New York, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 241
Fan Creations 1
Music Video: Early in the Morning (2014) 6
Music Video: I Got It (2014) 5
Christmas in the City (2013) 4
Music Video: Never Should Have (2013) 4
Army Wives (2008) 8
Resident Evil: Extinction (2007) 2
John Tucker Must Die (2006) 2
The Muppets' Wizard of Oz (2005) 4
Coach Carter (2005) 2
American Dreams (2002) 1
Buffy The Vampire Slayer (1997) 2

Other Idols Like Ashanti