Sophia Myles


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Sophia Jane Myles
Birth Date: March 18, 1980 (39 years old)
Nickname: Soph
Birthplace: London, England, UK

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
Tristan + Isolde (2006) 16

Other Idols Like Sophia Myles