Kristen Bell


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Kristen Anne Bell
Birth Date: July 18, 1980 (39 years old)
Nickname: K-Bell, Annie, KB
Birthplace: Huntington Woods, Michigan, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 173
Stuck in Love (2012) 1
Scream 4 (2011) 4
Gossip Girl (2007) 4
Heroes (2007) 5
Fifty Pills (2006) 1
Veronica Mars (2004) 15
Punk'd (2003) 4
Pulse (1988) 3

Other Idols Like Kristen Bell