Laura Prepon


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Laura H. Prepon
Birth Date: March 7, 1980 (39 years old)
Nickname: Pre, Snaps
Birthplace: Watchung, New Jersey, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 8
Punk'd (2003) 7
That '70s Show (1998) 116

Other Idols Like Laura Prepon