Kim Kardashian


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Kimberly Noel Kardashian
Birth Date: October 21, 1980 (39 years old)
Nickname: Kimmie
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 408
Teen Choice Awards 2014 (2014) 1
Kourtney & Kim Take New York (2011) 3
Deep in the Valley (2009) 1
Disaster Movie (2008) 1
Beyond the Break (2006) 2
How I Met Your Mother (2005) 1
Dancing with the Stars (2005) 4
CSI: NY (2004) 2

Other Idols Like Kim Kardashian