Tiffany Limos


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Tiffany Rochelle Limos
Birth Date: January 31, 1980 (39 years old)
Nickname: Bad Girl, Ti Ti, Tif
Birthplace: Dallas, Texas, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 3
Teenage Caveman (2002) 1

Other Idols Like Tiffany Limos