Natalie Portman


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Natalie Hershlag
Birth Date: June 9, 1981 (38 years old)
Nickname: Nat
Birthplace: Jerusalem, Israel

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 167
Your Highness (2011) 1
Brothers (2009) 19
The Other Boleyn Girl (2008) 13
Garden State (2004) 36
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones (2002) 13
Leon (1994) 11

Other Idols Like Natalie Portman