Genevieve Cortese


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Genevieve Nicole Cortese
Birth Date: January 8, 1981 (40 years old)
Nickname: Gen, Genny
Birthplace: San Francisco, California, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 8
Wildfire (2005) 2

Other Idols Like Genevieve Cortese