Julia Stiles


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Julia O'Hara Stiles
Birth Date: March 28, 1981 (38 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: New York City, New York, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 45
The Prince and Me (2004) 4
Mona Lisa Smile (2003) 22
Carolina (2003) 62

Other Idols Like Julia Stiles