Paris Hilton


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Paris Whitney Hilton
Birth Date: February 17, 1981 (40 years old)
Nickname: Star, Princess
Birthplace: New York City, New York, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 1,373
Music Video: Come Alive (2014) 6
2012 MTV Movie Awards (2012) 1
Music Video: Won G - Caught Up In The Rapture (2009) 3
Repo! The Genetic Opera (2008) 4
Music Video: Paris for President (2008) 4
The Hottie & the Nottie (2008) 8
Music Video: Nothing In This World (2007) 5
Bottoms Up (2006) 2
Music Video: Paris Hilton - Stars Are Blind (2006) 4
Pledge This! (2006) 6
Movie Life: House of Wax (2005) 1
House of Wax (2005) 5
Win a Date with Tad Hamilton! (2004) 3
Veronica Mars (2004) 4
The Hillz (2004) 2
Raising Helen (2004) 3
The O.C. (2003) 2
The Simple Life (2003) 19
The Cat In The Hat (2003) 3
Nine Lives (2002) 2
American Dreams (2002) 2

Other Idols Like Paris Hilton