Laura Bell Bundy


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Laura Ashley Bell Bundy
Birth Date: April 10, 1981 (39 years old)
Nickname: Little Laura Lilly,
Birthplace: Euclid, Ohio, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 8
Legally Blonde: The Musical (2007) 7

Other Idols Like Laura Bell Bundy