Jake Richardson


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Jacob Matthew Richardson
Birth Date: February 20, 1985 (36 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Van Nuys, California, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 20
Hangman's Curse (2003) 10
Honey, We Shrunk Ourselves (1997) 5
Unknown Movie/Show 1

Other Idols Like Jake Richardson