Michael Trevino


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Michael Anthony Trevino
Birth Date: January 25, 1985 (34 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Montebello, California, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 64
Fan Creations 1
The Vampire Diaries (2009) 23
90210 (2008) 2
Unknown Movie/Show 1

Other Idols Like Michael Trevino