David Gallagher


Mini Bio

Birth Name: David Lee Gallagher
Birth Date: February 9, 1985 (33 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: College Point, Queens, New York City, New York, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 557
Fan Creations 172
Music Video: Beautiful Disaster (2012) 6
Vegas (2012) 11
Super 8 (2011) 12
The Vampire Diaries (2009) 7
Smallville, episode: Idol (2009) 27
Bones, episode: The He in the She (2008) 4
Without a Trace, episode: Push Comes to Shove (2008) 6
Boogeyman 2 (2007) 38
CSI: Miami, episode: Dangerous Son (2007) 16
Kart Racer (2003) 24
Smallville (2001) 35
Little Secrets (2001) 44
The New Adventures of Spin and Marty: Suspect Behavior (2000) 2
Saving Grace (2000) 2
Richie Rich's Christmas Wish (1998) 16
Spin and Marty (1998) 20
Walker, Texas Ranger, episode: Brainchild (1997) 2
Angels in the Endzone (1997) 138
Bermuda Triangle (1996) 59
Phenomenon (1996) 101
Summer of Fear (1996) 6
It Was Him or Us (1995) 5
Look Who's Talking Now (1993) 70
7th Heaven (1986) 2,061
Unknown Movie/Show 45

Other Idols Like David Gallagher