Alex Meraz


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Alejandro Meraz
Birth Date: January 10, 1985 (34 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Mesa, Arizona, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 55
Fan Creations 1
The Twilight Saga: New Moon (2009) 11

Other Idols Like Alex Meraz