Frankie J. Galasso


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Frank Jonathan Galasso
Birth Date: January 24, 1985 (34 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: The Bronx, New York, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 4
Jungle 2 Jungle (1997) 60

Other Idols Like Frankie J. Galasso