Bug Hall


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Brandon Hall
Birth Date: February 4, 1985 (34 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Fort Worth, Texas, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 28
Criminal Minds, episode: With Friends Like These (2011) 25
American Pie Presents: The Book of Love (2009) 37
The Day the Earth Stopped (2008) 12
Mortuary (2005) 5
Cold Case (2004) 1
Arizona Summer (2003) 7
Footsteps (2003) 5
Get a Clue (2002) 9
Skipped Parts (2000) 31
The Munster's Scary Little Christmas (1996) 17
The Little Rascals (1994) 10

Other Idols Like Bug Hall