Zac Efron


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Zachary David Alexander Efron
Birth Date: October 18, 1987 (32 years old)
Nickname: Zefron
Birthplace: San Luis Obispo, California, USA

Famous For: American actor, singer. Known for the film series "High School Musical", TV show "Summerland", films "Hairspray", "17 Again", "Me and Orson Welles", "Charlie St. Cloud", "The Lucky One".


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
10,570
Fan Creations 39
Baywatch 2017 (2017) 11
Mike And Dave Need Wedding Dates (2016) 7
Neighbors 2: Sorority Rising (2016) 12
Dirty Grandpa (2016) 44
We Are Your Friends (2015) 16
Neighbors (2014) 24
That Awkward Moment (2014) 11
Townies (2014) 6
Running Wild with Bear Grylls (2014) 14
People's Choice Awards 2014 (2014) 4
Parkland (2013) 5
Punk'd: (Season 9) (2012) 3
The Lucky One (2012) 36
At Any Price (2012) 12
The Paperboy (2012) 70
Liberal Arts (2012) 2
People's Choice Awards 2011 (2011) 3
New Year's Eve (2011) 17
Charlie St. Cloud (2010) 111
Saturday Night Live: (Season 34) (2009) 2
17 Again (2009) 68
Teen Choice Awards 2009 (2009) 44
Me and Orson Welles (2008) 10
High School Musical 3: Senior Year (2008) 94
Hairspray (2007) 44
Music Video: Vanessa Hudgens - Say OK (2007) 1
High School Musical 2: Sing It All or Nothing! (2007) 105
Punk'd: (Season 8) (2007) 2
Heist (2006) 4
The Suite Life of Zack and Cody, episode: Odd Couples (2006) 3
High School Musical (2006) 86
NCIS, episode: Deception (2006) 4
The Suite Life of Zack and Cody (2005) 5
Neighbours (2005) 4
The Derby Stallion (2005) 8
Summerland (2004) 87
Miracle Run (2004) 16
Room Raiders (2003) 22
Baywatch (1989) 10

Other Idols Like Zac Efron