Jason Wahler


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Jason Daniel Wahler
Birth Date: January 11, 1987 (32 years old)
Nickname: Jase, J-Wahl
Birthplace: Laguna Beach, California, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 27

Other Idols Like Jason Wahler