Jake Epstein


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Jacob Lee Epstein
Birth Date: January 16, 1987 (32 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 58
Degrassi Goes Hollywood (2009) 1
Degrassi: The Next Generation (2001) 150
The Zack Files, episode: You Don't Say (2000) 1

Other Idols Like Jake Epstein