Will Rothhaar


Mini Bio

Birth Name: William Edward Rothhaar
Birth Date: January 12, 1987 (32 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: New York City, New York, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 18
Fan Creations 2
Sprint Ad 6
Castle, episode: Kill Switch (2014) 20
Killing Kennedy (2013) 38
Fringe, episode: The Abducted (2010) 6
CSI, episode: World's End (2010) 22
Ghost Whisperer, episode: Slow Burn (2009) 28
The Mentalist, episode: Red Tide (2008) 36
KVille; episode: Critical Mass (2007) 5
Standoff, episode: Kids in the Hall (2007) 8
Cold Case, episode: Rampage (2006) 12
Must Love Dogs (2005) 23
Listen Up (2004) 1
Kart Racer (2003) 321
Hearts in Atlantis (2001) 30
Fail Safe (2000) 20
Trial by Media (2000) 80
Black and Blue (1999) 104
JAG, episode: Tiger, Tiger (1998) 90
Jack Frost (1998) 1
JAG, episode: Jinx (1997) 50
JAG (1995) 11
Unknown Movie/Show 93

Other Idols Like Will Rothhaar