Michael Seater


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Michael Bruce Patrick Seater
Birth Date: January 15, 1987 (32 years old)
Nickname: McDikel, Mikey
Birthplace: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 132
Fan Creations 4
Vacation With Derek (2010) 21
18 to Life (2010) 5
Life With Derek (2005) 17
ReGenesis (2004) 5
Strange Days at Blake Holsey High (2002) 6

Other Idols Like Michael Seater