William Moseley


Mini Bio

Birth Name: William Peter Moseley
Birth Date: April 27, 1987 (32 years old)
Nickname: Wizzle
Birthplace: Sheepscombe, Gloucestershire, England, UK

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
452
Fan Creations 3
Run (2013) 4
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian (2008) 32
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe (2005) 63
Goodbye, Mr. Chips (2002) 1

Other Idols Like William Moseley