Emile Hirsch


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Emile Davenport Hirsch
Birth Date: March 13, 1985 (36 years old)
Nickname: Hirschy
Birthplace: Palms, California, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 74
Fan Creations 2
Milk (2008) 2
Into the Wild (2007) 76
Alpha Dog (2006) 17
Lords of Dogtown (2005) 85
Imaginary Heroes (2004) 56
The Girl Next Door (2004) 64
The Emperor's Club (2002) 46
The Dangerous Lives of Altar Boys (2002) 57
Gargantua (1998) 8

Other Idols Like Emile Hirsch