Chris Galya


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Christopher Galya
Birth Date: August 23, 1987 (32 years old)
Nickname: Chris
Birthplace: Bronx, New York, USA

Famous For: Starring in the TV series 'Jessie'


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 93
Fan Creations 1
1313: Actor Slash Model (2011) 1
Jessie (Season 1) (2011) 4
Jessie (2011) 5

Other Idols Like Chris Galya