Mariana Esposito


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Mariana Elizabeth Espósito Herrera
Birth Date: October 10, 1991 (28 years old)
Nickname: Lala, Lali
Birthplace: Parque Patricios, Buenos Aires City, Distrito Federal, Argentina

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 2,204
Cinderella (2015) 1
Esperanza mia (2015) 254
The Bangerz Tour (2014) 1
Solamente vos (2013) 13
Casi angeles (2007) 55
Floricienta (2004) 1

Other Idols Like Mariana Esposito